FOR all the latest results and forthcoming fixtures from the Perry Street Football League – see here.

RESULTS: Dorset Junior Cup Semi-final – Thorncombe 0, FC Windowman Res 3.

Challenge Cup Semi-finals – Merriott Rovers 2, Ilminster Town Res 3 aet; South Petherton 0, Lyme Regis 2.

Kenny Hodges Cup Semi-finals – Chard United Res 3, Ilminster Town A 6; Winsham United Res 3 Farway United Res 0.

Premier Division – Barrington 0, Beaminster 3; Combe St Nicholas Res 1, Misterton 2; Crewkerne 1, White Horse 1; Perry Street 1 Charmouth 1.

Division 1 – Farway United 6, Chard Rangers 1; Forton Rangers 2, Pymore 1; Ilminster Town Colts 4, Perry Street Res 0; Lyme Regis Res 1, Winsham United 2; West & Middle Chinnock 3, Netherbury 2.

Division 2 – Beaminster Res 3, Norton Athletic 2; Dowlish & Donyatt 5,Shepton Beauchamp 3; Drimpton 2, South Petherton Res 5; Hinton St George 4, Chard United 1; Uplyme 2, Forton Rangers Res 1.

Division 3 – Chard Rangers Res 3, Hawkchurch 3; Combe A 0, Crewkerne Res 2; Luso-Chard 5, Misterton 2; Millwey Rise Res 0, Fivehead United 1; Shepton Beauchamp Res 0, Lyme Bantams 1.

Division 4 – Charmouth Res 0, Combe B 3; Hawkchurch Res 2, Barrington Res 4; Waytown Hounds 1, Thorncombe Res 2.

FIXTURES. Thursday, March 11 – John Fowler Cup Final (at Bridport FC, 7pm) – Crewkerne Rangers v Crewkerne Res.

Saturday, March 13 (kick-offs 2.30pm unless stated): Somerset Junior Cup Semi-final – Freshford United v South Petherton.

Arthur Gage Cup semi-final (2pm) – Perry Street Res v West & Middle Chinnock.

Arthur Gage Cup Round 2 (2pm) – Lyme Regis Res v Ilminster Town Colts.

Bill Bailey Cup Semi-finals (2pm) – Crewkerne Rangers v Chard Rangers Res; Fivehead United v Crewkerne Res.

Daisy Hutchings Cup Round 2 (2pm) – Luso-Chard v Norton Athletic; Millwey Rise v Hawkchurch.

Premier Division – Beaminster v Lyme Regis, Combe St Nicholas Res v Barrington, Ilminster Town Res v White Horse, Merriott Rovers v Perry Street, Misterton v Charmouth.

Division 1 – Chard Rangers v Forton Rangers, Farway United v Winsham United, Netherbury v Thorncombe.

Division 2 – Chard United v Uplyme, Drimpton v Beaminster Res, Forton Rangers Res v Shepton Beauchamp, South Petherton Res v Dowlish & Donyatt.

Division 3 – Lyme Bantams v Misterton Res, Shepton Beauchamp Res v Millwey Rise Res.

Division 4 – Barrington Res v Waytown Hounds, Charmouth Res v Farway United Res, Hinton St George Res v Hawkchurch Res, Ilminster Town A v Combe B, Thorncombe Res v Winsham United Res.